Skip to main content
Main navigation
Home
Akteure
Karteikarten
Objekte
Suche
Über Uns
Datenbank
Please enable Javascript to use the site!
Suche
Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Operator
Contains all of these words
Contains any of these words
Contains none of these words
Tableaux anciens principalement de l'Ecole française des XVIIe, XVIIIe et XIXe siècles, dessins anciens, aquarelles, gouaches, pastels, composant la collection de M. F. Bohler
23.02.1906
Hôtel Drouot, Paris
23.02.1906
Filter ausklappen
Entität
(-)
Alles anzeigen
Auktion
Eingangsjahr
Ausgangsjahr
Objekte
Kategorie/ Gattung
Orte
Orte
Region
Auktionen
Alles anzeigen
(1)
(-)
Hôtel Drouot, Paris
(1)
Auktion - Beginn
(-)
Alles anzeigen
23.02.1906
Auktion - Ende
Alles anzeigen
(16)
12.02.1857
(1)
18.05.1867
(1)
17.03.1870
(1)
09.02.1872
(1)
19.02.1883
(1)
27.02.1896
(1)
22.06.1898
(1)
04.05.1905
(1)
(-)
23.02.1906
(1)
26.03.1909
(2)
02.05.1914
(1)
11.04.1924
(1)
01.12.1927
(1)
03.12.1930
(1)
16.12.1953
(1)
Transaktionen
Art des Eingangs
Art des Ausgangs